ZAMAN OYNANAN MAÇ ORANLAR
03-10-2022 20:00 Sarpsborg 08 2 - FK Eik-Toensberg MS 1 3,12 1,86
03-10-2022 20:00 Trelleborgs - Jönköping MS 2 3,75 2,88
03-10-2022 23:00 Llaneros FC - Deportes Quindio MS 1 2,36 1,89
04-10-2022 16:00 Tromsö (A) - Mjondalen 2 MS 1 1,63 1,31
04-10-2022 04:00 Boyaca Patr. - U. Magdalena MS 1 1,95 1,57
03-10-2022 21:30 Deportivo - Guillermo Brown MS 1 1,82 1,5
03-10-2022 18:00 Botosani - U. Cluj MS 2 2,64 2,18
03-10-2022 18:30 AL Etihad - AL Nasr FC MS 2 1,63 1,39
04-10-2022 01:00 Guarani Asu - Resistencia FC MS 1 1,6 1,39
04-10-2022 01:05 All Boys - CD Santamarina Tandil MS 1 1,8 1,57
03-10-2022 22:00 Vallecano - Elche MS 1 1,66 1,45
04-10-2022 17:00 US Monastir - Club Africain MS 1 2,02 1,78
03-10-2022 20:10 Göteborg - IF Elfsborg MS 2 2,27 2,01
04-10-2022 02:30 San Luis De Quillota - Dep. Iquique MS 2 2,55 2,26
03-10-2022 21:45 Beaconsfield - H Wintney MS 2 3,36 2,98
03-10-2022 22:15 Breidablik - Stjarnan Gardabaer MS 1 1,31 1,17
04-10-2022 15:00 Marsilya U19 - Sporting Lizbon U19 MS 1 3,6 3,22
04-10-2022 17:00 US Tataouine - CA Bizertin MS 1 2,19 1,96
03-10-2022 18:00 Flekkeroy - Odds BK II MS 2 3,53 3,18
03-10-2022 19:00 Viimsi JK - FC Nomme United MS 2 2,36 2,13
03-10-2022 20:00 Erzurumspor FK - Denizlispor MS 1 1,72 1,56
03-10-2022 21:00 Chindia - Rapid 1923 MS 1 3 2,73
03-10-2022 18:00 AB Argir - Skala MS 2 2,92 2,66
03-10-2022 17:30 MC Alger - ASO Chlef MS 0 2,95 2,69
03-10-2022 23:00 CD Real San Andres - Atl. Huila MS 1 2,13 1,95
03-10-2022 20:00 IFK Varnamo - Mjallby MS 2 2,38 2,18
03-10-2022 20:00 Trollhattan - IK Oddevold MS 2 2,5 2,29
04-10-2022 16:00 Ajax U19 - Napoli U19 MS 1 1,43 1,31
03-10-2022 18:15 AL Qaisoma FC - AL Jabalain FC MS 1 3,32 3,05
03-10-2022 21:45 Stade Laval - Bordeaux MS 2 2,24 2,06
03-10-2022 21:45 Hellas Verona - Udinese MS 2 2,07 1,91
03-10-2022 20:00 Sarpsborg 08 2 - FK Eik-Toensberg MS 0 3,63 3,36
03-10-2022 19:00 Kongsvinger - Sogndal IL MS 1 1,89 1,75
03-10-2022 19:00 Viimsi JK - FC Nomme United MS 0 3,56 3,3
03-10-2022 20:00 Trelleborgs - Jönköping MS 0 3,39 3,15
03-10-2022 22:00 Leicester City - Nottingham Forest MS 1 1,61 1,5
03-10-2022 21:30 Barnechea - Santiago Wanderers MS 2 3,01 2,81
03-10-2022 20:30 Club Fernando De La Mora - Independient MS 1 1,83 1,71
04-10-2022 02:30 Sp. Belgrano de S. F. - San Martin Formosa MS 1 2,18 2,04
03-10-2022 23:00 Nacional Asuncion - 12 De Octubre MS 1 1,44 1,35
03-10-2022 19:00 Parnu Jalgpalliklubi - FCI Levadia Tallinn U21 MS 0 4,99 4,68
03-10-2022 22:00 Zaragoza - Eibar MS 0 2,8 2,63
04-10-2022 00:00 U. Chile - Audax Ital. MS 1 2,2 2,07
03-10-2022 19:00 Ranheim - Sandnes ULF MS 2 2,95 2,78
03-10-2022 22:15 Maritimo - Casa Pia AC MS 2 2,27 2,14
04-10-2022 03:00 Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors MS 1 1,8 1,7
03-10-2022 18:00 PAS Giannina - Panaitolikos MS 2 2,92 2,76
03-10-2022 21:00 Chindia - Rapid 1923 MS 0 2,74 2,59
03-10-2022 19:00 C Glogow - Odra Opole MS 1 1,93 1,83
04-10-2022 14:00 Porto U19 - Bayer Leverkusen U19 MS 1 1,19 1,13
03-10-2022 19:00 Muscat - AL Etihad MS 2 4,6 3,2